Harmonogram godzin do dyspozycji rodziców

w roku szkolnym 2019/20

 

Nauczyciele

Augustynowicz-Oziębło Zofia śr 14.00-14.55
Barszcz Anna wt 8.00-8.45
Białkowska Irena śr 11.35-12.20
Byrtek Sylwia pt 14.10-14.55
Bysko Grzegorz pn 11.35-12.20
Caputa Rafał wt 14.10-14.55
Cichała Janusz

czw 10.35-11.20

Ciurla Edyta pn 10.35-11.20
Deras Mieczysław

wt 9.45-10.30

Dudys Dorota śr. 8.50-9.35
Dybczak Małgorzata śr 8.50-9.35
Ks. Dziki Klaudiusz pn 8.00-8.45
Firszt Edyta pn 10.35-11.20
Gaura Anna  
Gołba-Widzyk Katarzyna śr 9.45-10.30
Gorgoń Elżbieta pn 8.00-8.45
Jabłońska Beata czw 10.35-11.20
Jaworska Barbara śr 11.35-12.20
Justkowska Jadwiga śr 9.45-10.30
Kasztelnik Izabela czw 9.45-10.30
Kaczmarczyk-Jarmuła Agata

pt 8.00-8.45

Kasperek Piotr wt,śr,czw 14.10-14.55
Kądziołka Wojciech czw 9.45-10.30
Konieczna Stefania wt 14.10-14.55
Kondracik – Kucia Jadwiga Wt 14.10-14.55
Kos Katarzyna śr 7.35-7.45, czw 7.35-7.45
Kubas Ewa pt 10.35-11.20
Kubla Magdalena wt 8.00-8.45
Kubica Paweł wt 12.00-12.45
Kubica Konrad wt 12.00-12.45
Kwapień Monika pt 13.00-14.00
Lubińska Anna pn 8.00 -9.00
Lubiński Ireneusz śr 8.00-8.45
Luzar Barbara pt 9.45-10.35
Magiera Lucyna pt 16.30-17.10
Majerz Agnieszka  wt 10.35-11.00, pt 11.00-11.30
Majewska Karolina  
Malec Iwona

wt 13.20-14.05

Markiewicz Krystyna wt 9.45-10.30
Marszałek Krzysztof czw 10.35-11.20
Molenda Magdalena wt 16.30-16.50
Nowak Wojciech śr 11.35-12.20
Ostrowska Joanna pn 8.00-8.45
Pająkowska-Białek Anna czw 10.35-11.20
Piecuch Leszek pt 8.00-8.45
Prochot-Malczewska Monika pn 11.35-12.20
Pyka Joanna

śr 11.35-12.20

Raczek Izabela śr 10.35-11.20
Sapińska-Gumoś Elżbieta

pn 9.45 - 10.30

Sibik Roman czw 14.10-14.55
Smółka-Nowak Agnieszka pn 9.45 - 10.30
Stajniak Magdalena wt 9.45-10.30
Stawowczyk Natalia pn 12.25-13.10
Steczek Dariusz pn 12.25-13.10
Ks.Steczek Mateusz pn  8.00-8.45
Stokłosa Marta pt 11.35-12.20
Suchanek Zenon wt 10.35-11.20 
Szewczyk Paweł wt 8.00-8.45
Talik-Orłowska Anita wt 9.45-10.30
Tomaszek Anna wy 14.10-14.45
Tomaszek Katarzyna pt 9.45-10.30
Tomiczek Maciej pn 12.00-12.45
Wątroba Małgorzata śr 12.25-13.10
Wojciechowicz-Jopek Ewa czw 9.45-10.30
Wójcik Jarosław śr 11.35-12.20